Classement officiel cadettes -40kg

Mise à jour le 16/10/2026

cliquez sur les points pour voir le détail des compétitions

Classt.ClubJudokaPoints
(8 rés.)
Points
(total)
Nb de
compétitions
176 JUDOBARRAY Jade179017907
2VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNONSARRAIL Emma129213449
3ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDOLAVERGNE Joanne9269267
4DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEENMOUSSATI Assia7907907
5DOJO DES ABERSBERGOT Lola6886887
6JC DE L EST LYONNAISCOURAJOUD Chloe3933934
7OLYMPIQUE C TROYESNANCEY Chloe3543544
8JC DE L EST LYONNAISTHIBAULT Jade3313315
9CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAYTOUNKARA Aminata2142142
10JUDO 83 TOULONJULIEN Chiara1201202
10J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDOPLUCAIN Chloe1201202
12STADE LAURENTINFAURE Lou Ann1121122
13JUDO LONS 64LATAPIE BRIAN Clara74742
14A.S.M. BELFORTAINEPASTEUR Lola60601
14ESG JUDOPICCO Charlie60601
14AJ 61BERRIER Lou60601
14J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADESALAS Adriana60601
14ALLIANCE JUDO 59DRIESSENS Adele60601
14JUDO PARIS 17LEDOUX Lison60601
20RC CAUDEBECAISCHIKH Arbia43431
21KUMOCOUPRY Gwladys42421
21BENFRIHA Anissa42421
21SMUC MARSEILLEBILBAULT Lisa42421
24J C MAYENNAISBICHON Esther30301
24CJL ST CHAMASMARTINON Juliette30301
24MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICBARA Kamelia30301
27LE ROVE JUDOARNAUD Lana001
27OLYMPIC JUDO NICETOUMNI Morgan001
27JUDO OUEST GRAND LYONADRIAENS Sirine001
27JUDO CLUB GOLBEYMIRON Laurine001
27JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUDPOUPARD Pauline001