Classement officiel cadettes -44kg

Mise à jour le 16/10/2026

cliquez sur les points pour voir le détail des compétitions

Classt.ClubJudokaPoints
(8 rés.)
Points
(total)
Nb de
compétitions
1AJBD21-25LIEUTET Melissa9589587
2PIERRE BLEUE JUDOPLEDEL Alexia71680811
3JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISSOUBIELLE Maia6266266
4JC BAN ST MARTINGERARD Emma5775777
5JUDO CLUB 2ADURAND Camille5135138
6JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNERICAUD Andrea4874877
7J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDOPLUCAIN Chloe3743744
8JC THOROISDUTARTRE Ciara3363364
9A.S.S.O.A. JUDODALUZ GOMES Aley2962966
10ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDOSURDEZ KAUL Zelie2502501
11ERITO 91BRETAUDEAU Manon2452456
12MITSUHASHI DOJOBENSOUDA Lina1841844
13CUGES JUDOBOULABAD Kahina1721722
14JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUINFATIH Meyssa1671674
15J.C.FEYZINPEYRARD Zoe1481484
16U.S.M. GAMBAISTECHER Rose1411413
17SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJDUFOUR Lauryne1221223
18EURE JUDOERNOULT Louise1151153
19STADE CLERMONTOISVRAMANT Thais1041043
19LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRELETHUILLIER Fytie1041043
22SPORTING MARNAVAL CLGILBERT Gabrielle85852
23ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDOPETIT IGLESIAS Alix74742
23JC MARANGE SILVANGECARRILLO Flora74742
25ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44LEON Elsa73732
25AJACCIO JUDOPRIEUR Ghjulia Maria73732
27ARTS MARTIAUX ARCACHONNAISOLIVES Mona Lou60601
27FLAM 91CRUVEILHER Mila60601
27DOJO ST LEULARTIN Noemie60601
27MJEP DE CORMONTREUILPOINTEAU Louise60601
31BENFRIHA Anissa43431
31ELITE JUDO OCCITANIEBENABDESSELAM Sofia43431
31DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEENMOUSSATI Assia43431
34PIERRE BLEUE JUDOPAILLART BLANC Rozenn42421
34J.C.DE MEXIMIEUXSARAYDARYAN Melinee42421
34J.C.VERGEZOISAMOU Andrea42422
34JUDO LONS 64LATAPIE BRIAN Clara42421
34DOJO DIONYSIENMESSARRA Maelys42421
34ACBB BOULOGNEGRANJA Chloe42421
40MERABET Imene31311
40JC SOUMOULOUHERNANDEZ BERREUR Chloe31311
42UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLEGERVOSON DELAROCHE Suzanne30301
42JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISFRON Clemence30301
42JUDO CLUB MELLOISCAILLAUD Maia30301
42JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)DA COSTA CORREIA Leana30301
42JC ROCHEFORTAISDEVILLEGER Louna30301
42C.P.B. RENNESMINGANT Lea30301
42U.S.M. GAMBAISTECHER Louise30301
42ASBTP NICEHAMADI Nessya30301
42JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNIONMASSELO Emy30301
42JUDO CLUB 56LALLICH Apolline30301
42A.S.M. BELFORTAINEPASTEUR Lola30301
42J.C.TEILLOISSOTON Thais30301
42BUDOKAN DEUILSACKO Fatimata30301
55AJBD21-25PONS KABANTCHENKO Iris21211
55MJEP DE CORMONTREUILDE MIRANDA CARREIRA Louna21211
55JC DE L EST LYONNAISCOURAJOUD Chloe21211
55BOURGES JUDOPERRODIN Elsa21211
55E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSUBOURJOLAIS Lisa21212
55STADE LAURENTINFAURE Lou Ann21211
55FLORO Louna21211
55ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIREGIRONDE Noelie21211
55Chartres Metropole JudoMARINET Lilou21211
64OLYMPIQUE C TROYESNANCEY Chloe15151
64JUDO CLUB JARREZIENPONT VALENTE Lily15151
64SHIN GI TAI BORGO JUDOPIETRI Cina Maria15151
67J.C.GARDANNESENDOUK Sahra001
67OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZACGERRY Alicia001
67J.C.DECIZOISCARDONA Kenza001
67J.A.ST AVOLDOSOWSKI Lauriane001
67JUDO 83 TOULONKRASON Elena001
67JUDO CLUB COLOMBEY LES BELLESMATHIS Lea001