Classement officiel juniors masculins -73kg

Mise à jour le 02/10/2026

cliquez sur les points pour voir le détail des compétitions

Classt.ClubJudokaPoints
(8 rés.)
Points
(total)
Nb de
compétitions
1A.M ASNIERESKABRAN Kelian4254254
2MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICOUSPANOV Hamzat346.5346.56
3JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUDEL RHABA Ziyad3463465
4STE GENEVIEVE SPORTSTABET Ishak3283715
5A J A PARIS XXMASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie2822828
6A.M ASNIERESCOUILLARD Idris2522525
7UNION JUDO ERNEECOUSIN Gabin205.5205.53
8ACBB BOULOGNESALAH Mehdi1431433
9STADE BORDELAISKEHILI Anass124.5124.53
10DOJO DE CORNOUAILLEEXMELIN Elyes1201201
11STADE BORDELAISCICOFRAN Shine91912
11US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSULE GOUIL Erwan91912
13STE GENEVIEVE SPORTSCHAPIN Noa83.583.53
14Chartres Metropole JudoBANDEIRA Toan74742
15JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIENHOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon64642
16Chartres Metropole JudoBARDET Gaston60601
17A J A PARIS XXESPREUX Noe58.558.52
18JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISHAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam54541
19ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERREBORDE Antoine52522
20L OM JUDOENOCQ Thomas45452
21BUDOKAN DEUILAL MAKHZOUM Ahmed43431
21VENDEE JUDOAYVAZYAN Harout43431
23ACBB BOULOGNEOVCHARENKO Nikita42421
23BLR92 JUDO JUJITSUFRANCOIS Mael42421
25MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICVIAU Bixente31311
25Chartres Metropole JudoMEHAT Gabriel31311
25AMIENS SOMME CLUBDELCOURT Jean31311
25JUDO CLUB ESCALESTHERESIN Denys31311
25ROJAS Hugo31311
25BENDAAS Kenz31311
25US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSUTIFFON Julien31311
32CO SARTROUVILLE JUDOLAFORGE Yann30301
33JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAINAFFOUDJI Lenny21.521.51
34TENCHON Yeliel21211
34DOJO BEGLAISSVAY Thibaut21211
34SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUXTEXEREAU Leny21211
34ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDOIZZO Antonio21211
34SUCY JUDOKLELLY GROUSSET Yanis21211
39ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERREBRIET Noe15151
39L OM JUDOJASEMIN Manohe15151
39ROUIBET Abdel Moumen15151
39TOUBOULIC Noam15151
39DOJO NANTAISROCHE-GATIN Titouan15151
44EURE JUDOPRUDHOMME David7.57.51
44BEX Andrea7.57.51