European Cup - Graz - JUN
06 / 2024
Résultats féminins
-48 kg1 | KONDO Mitsuki | JPN | |
2 | DOGRUYOL Begumnaz | TUR | |
3 | RIBEIRO Clarice | BRA | |
3 | SZELECZKI Szabina | HUN | |
5 | BOGDAN Laura | ROU | |
5 | KORCAKOVA Marketa | CZE | |
7 | HARSVOLGYI Tamara | HUN | |
7 | QUACH Heidi | CAN | |
1 | KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina | AUT | |
2 | MAMIRA Luca | HUN | |
3 | NISAVIC Nikolina | SRB | |
3 | MECKLENBURG Tabea Nika | GER | |
5 | JOCIC Sara | SRB | |
5 | LUIS Shanice | NED | |
7 | CATANA Luciana | ROU | |
7 | VAN LEEUWEN Emma | NED | |
1 | HONDA Riko | JPN | |
2 | REIS Bianca | BRA | |
3 | GAJIC Jevgenija | SLO | |
3 | COMANCHE Beatriz | BRA | |
5 | KARADAG Aysenur | TUR | |
5 | GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana | BUL | |
7 | NISAVIC Kristina | SRB | |
7 | LINK Chloe | GBR | |
1 | GEILEN Joni | NED | |
2 | BAUER Sara-Joy | GER | |
3 | LAVRIJSSEN Maud | NED | |
3 | SHIMIZU Yuri | JPN | |
5 | BOARON Lihi | ISR | |
5 | VATANSEVER Ceyda | TUR | |
7 | SCHLOEGL Franziska | AUT | |
7 | BETZ Lisa | AUT | |
1 | GRUENEWALD Tanja | GER | |
2 | ANDRIC Aleksandra | SRB | |
3 | CARDOSO Kaillany | BRA | |
3 | DENGG Elena | AUT | |
5 | SWINKELS Nadia | NED | |
5 | BAR OR Gaya | ISR | |
7 | ABBOUD HERBERT Luna | GER | |
7 | SUCIU Anamaria | ROU | |
1 | NAKANO Mika | JPN | |
2 | HANSTEDE Linde | NED | |
3 | NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie | GER | |
3 | CAMILO Dandara | BRA | |
5 | OTAWA Kokoro | JPN | |
5 | SAGI Nikolett | HUN | |
7 | JAKUS Nika | CRO | |
7 | GOKTAS Haticenur | TUR | |
1 | YAMAGUCHI Chihiro | JPN | |
2 | INOUE Tomoka | JPN | |
3 | PIRES Enya | BRA | |
3 | LASSALLE Ninon | FRA | |
5 | JANJIC Tara | SLO | |
5 | DEKKER Julia | NED | |
Résultats masculins
-60 kg1 | ADACHI Yusei | JPN | |
2 | ASHPIZ Izhak | ISR | |
3 | IGNASIAK Ksawery | POL | |
3 | SHIRAKANE Hiroto | JPN | |
5 | JORGIC Marko | SRB | |
5 | JEREMIC Matija | SRB | |
7 | IMRANOV Nizami | AZE | |
7 | VEKSLER Yehonatan | ISR | |
1 | KENTOKU Kairi | JPN | |
2 | ACCOGLI Valerio | ITA | |
3 | SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA Iago | BRA | |
3 | SORKIN Robert | ISR | |
5 | NOBREGA Bruno | BRA | |
5 | BOZKURT Ali | TUR | |
7 | IVTCHENKO Marc | GER | |
7 | SHERER Ziv | ISR | |
1 | KIHARA Keito | JPN | |
2 | KHALISHVILI Saba | GEO | |
3 | RAHAMIM Ofek | ISR | |
3 | SKERLEV Victor | BUL | |
5 | GOSPODINOV Dimitar | BUL | |
5 | MORITZ Ohad | ISR | |
7 | BULOCINIC Tom | ISR | |
7 | VISSER Jona | NED | |
1 | SHUKUROV Suleyman | AZE | |
2 | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | GEO | |
3 | LOLADZE Aleksandre | GEO | |
3 | SIMIN Mihajlo | SRB | |
5 | HAJIZADE Mammadrza | AZE | |
5 | KHAKIMOV Mahomed | UKR | |
7 | ALMEIDA Luan | BRA | |
7 | MEDEIROS NETO Antonio | BRA | |
1 | SHAMIL Tuncay | AZE | |
2 | VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA Cristi Rian | BRA | |
3 | DEN HARTOG Floris | NED | |
3 | BARBOSA Jesse | BRA | |
5 | WEITZBAUER Niklas | AUT | |
5 | SIBISAN Alexandru | ROU | |
7 | SPYRYDONOV Daniil | UKR | |
7 | EL ASHI Hedar Ihab | BUL | |
1 | BULAJA Milan | SRB | |
2 | GUIMARAES Matheus | BRA | |
3 | ARSENIE Rares | ROU | |
3 | SCHELL Joes | NED | |
5 | DJORDJEVIC Djordjije | SRB | |
5 | KRAMER Andre | BRA | |
7 | KENDERESI Peter | HUN | |
7 | LAKOS Mate | HUN | |
1 | NASIBOV Kanan | AZE | |
2 | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | CAN | |
3 | SEMENENKO Alex | USA | |
3 | AHMADOV Ramazan | AZE | |
5 | KARDAVA Saba | GEO | |
5 | TEZUKA Shuntaro | JPN | |
7 | TUTAR Tunahan | TUR | |
7 | DOBOS Levente | HUN | |