Classement officiel juniors féminines -52kg

Mise à jour le 02/10/2026

cliquez sur les points pour voir le détail des compétitions

Classt.ClubJudokaPoints
(8 rés.)
Points
(total)
Nb de
compétitions
1A.M ASNIERESFOURNIAT Elodie748.51064.512
2ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGESAUDEBERT Thalia7408006
3STADE BORDELAISLAS AUGEN Luz6187386
4DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAISLOPEZ Alice3703704
5Chartres Metropole JudoMARTINEZ Capucine366.5515.513
6BLR92 JUDO JUJITSUMOUSSATI Nourane3223825
7FLAM 91BERRIOT Eilys2672975
8STE GENEVIEVE SPORTSJALLAT-GAUDIN Salome2612918
9A.M ASNIERESMOHAMED Sarah2102104
10JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOISDETRE Julia2042043
11CERC.NANCEIEN JUDOLE BRASSEUR Gabrielle1831835
12JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISHAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine1801802
13TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUXMASSAT Ariane1771774
14SUCY JUDOLESAUVAGE Lily1651955
15BLR92 JUDO JUJITSUMOUSSATI Inaya1561563
16ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDOMAGAMADOVA Aza109.5109.54
17ACBB BOULOGNETRANVOUEZ Alyssa1031032
18ELITE JUDO OCCITANIESANS GARCIA Emmy90901
19JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULTLOUVET ECHE Pauline84841
20JC DE L EST LYONNAISBIDAUD Laura62622
21JUDO CLUB DE GUICHENFEDELE Lou60601
22ELITE JUDO OCCITANIEEXURVILLE Oceanne58582
23DOJO DE LA RAVINEPETITPREZ Inaya43431
23FLAM 91DARE Zayi43431
25ACBB BOULOGNEFEYRABEND Elea42421
26DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAISRENAUDEAU Ines31311
26UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLERAGUENEAU Tiphaine31311
26XXLAURENCE Silvia31311
26CLUB TOURQUENOIS AMAIT BOUHOU Loubna31311
26JUDO FRANCE PARISDOUMBIA Mariam31311
31AJBD21-25BEN SALAH Maissa30301
31JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULTARNAUD Laurine30301
33JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65BRAU-BAYLE Emmanuelle28.528.52
34JC DE L EST LYONNAISPICHON Roxane21211
34AUREILHAN JUDO CLUBSIDI Sherifa21211
34NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JUDUPONT Clementine21211
37XXROTHFUSS Manon15.515.51
37JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISSTEFANIE Mamitantely Oceana15.515.51
37XXTEULIE Cecile15.515.51
37XXFILIPETTO Elena15.515.51
41XXBOLEZ Amyna15151
41XXPAULY Laureen15151
41DOJO ROMANAISSALTEL Fleur15151
41XXGELONCH Kyara15151
45ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDOFELTRIN Flore10.510.51
46A S MONTFERRANDAISELAULAN Louane7.57.51
46JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNYCOLAS Alice7.57.51