Classement officiel juniors masculins -66kg

Mise à jour le 02/10/2026

cliquez sur les points pour voir le détail des compétitions

Classt.ClubJudokaPoints
(8 rés.)
Points
(total)
Nb de
compétitions
1XXCOLIN Zachary7738938
2CO SARTROUVILLE JUDODE ARAUJO Baptiste7647648
3GRPE SP.SENLISIENADRIANO Maxence73380010
4L OM JUDOMONGELLAS Liam229.5229.53
5ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACEGATEAU Eliott194.5194.54
6XXBENKROUIDEM Kilyan1851856
7A J A PARIS XXDUBOISSET Raphael1631632
8MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICVEROT Gabin1591593
9A.M ASNIERESDEMAR Mathieu1481484
10CO SARTROUVILLE JUDOYOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis1471474
11SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUXLAURENSON Noah1201202
12JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUDEL RHABA Ziyad111.5111.53
13STADE BORDELAISLEFRANC Alexandre106.5106.53
14FLAM 91VANTROYEN Enzo105.5105.53
15ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIENNOEL Matteo90902
16PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDOGBINGBEHI Nathan78781
17XXJAVAKHISHVILI Saba67.567.53
18JUDO JUJITSU LANGONPOTARD Mathys64642
19STE GENEVIEVE SPORTSDIETEMANN Nathan60601
19STADE LAURENTINRONGERE Nathan60601
21STE GENEVIEVE SPORTSTABET Ishak54541
22A J A PARIS XXPIERROT Marius43431
23JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISQUENTIN Zackary31311
23J 3 SPORT AMILLYMONTES Yanis31311
23AVANT GARDE CAENPIMOR Armand31311
23MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICCHITAIA Daviti31311
23ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIENHADDED Nael31311
23J.C.MAISONS ALFORTABDOUNE Ilian31311
29S I C S BOUCAU TARNOSGEREAUME Boubacar30301
29ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERREROUQUIE Kyllian30301
31JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGISMALLET THODIARD Emrys21211
31MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPICGHANNOU Sofiane21211
31AJBD21-25SANCHEZ Timeo21211
34DOJO DES ABERSMESLIN Tom15151
34A S MONTFERRANDAISEAMALBERT Marius15151
34OLYMPIC JUDO NICEBIDAULT LEAL Kylian15151
34ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDODUBEY Aston15151
38XXPAVIA Ulysse10.510.51